Nachschreibklausuren

Nachschreibplan 2019720, 3.+4. Quartal                                                Stand: 27.05.2020

Tag

Zeit

Raum/ Aufsicht

Kurse

Schüler*Innen

 

Donnerstag, 04.06.20

09.00 – 10.30 Uhr

C113 / wohl

GK 11 N wohl

Breuer, Bela

Falk, Melissa

 

Montag, 08.06.20

09.00 – 10.30 Uhr

TH / gieb

GK 12 M knor

 

 

 

GK 12 M heit

 

 

 

 

 

GK 11 E hell

 

 

 

GK 11 E möll

GK 11 Ku groß

Halim, Soufiane

Michel, Julina

Reckermann, Jan

Torres Bido, Oliver

Audersch, Christina

Bilenko, Sophie

Köster, Tizian

Kusio, Leonie

Poerschke, Johann

Wolf, Lea

Breuer, Bela

Hoppek, Michelle

Kuros, Olivier

Sergeychuk, Daniel

Turan, Rojin

Haddad, Hilal

Dienstag, 09.06.20

09.00 – 12.15

Mensa / voll

LK 12 EW reit

GK 12 BI kief

 

 

GK 12 E möll

GK 12 N wohl

GK 12 S möll

GK 11 D cord

 

 

GK 11 S jure

GK 11 M mahm

GK 11 M stei

 

Koslowski, Julie

Audersch, Christina

Eickelmann, Laura

Torres Bido, Oliver

Maas, Luca

Streeck, Robin

Halim, Soufiane

Breuer, Bela

Haddad, Hilal

Hoppek, Michelle

Kuros, Olivier

Benjaber, Younes

Turan, Rojin

 

Notenabgabe:             Mittwoch, 10.06.2020

Notenkonferenzen:    Dienstag, 16.06.2020

Klausurplan

 Klausurplan EF, 2.1 2019/20                                                                                   Stand: 19.05.2020

 

Datum

Kurs

Dauer

Raum

Aufsicht

Fr. 22.05.

GK1 D Cord (34) (Reic)

GK2 D Essi (34)

3. + 4. Std.:

10.00 – 11.30

Mensa

3. + 4.: Cord (Reic)

3. + 4.: Essi

 

Di, 26.05.

GK L Pfau (14)

 

7. + 8. Std.:

14.00 – 15.30

C115

 

1. – 2.: Pfau

 

Mi, 27.05.

GK1 M Mahm (34)

GK2 M Stei (34) (Ziem)

1. + 2. Std.:

08.00 – 09.30

Mensa

1. – 2.: Mahm, Stei (Ziem)

 

Do, 28.05.

GK F8 Priw (4)

mit GK F12

GK Ku Gros (1)

2. – 4. Std.:

09.00 – 11.15

CINF

2. – 4.: Priw + Gros

Mi, 03.06.

GK1 Ge Tend (11)

GK2 Ge Voll (9)

GK1 Ek Gieb (6)

GK1 Pa Klap (18)

GK2 Pa Reit (15)

GK1 Sw Tend (4)

GK2 Sw Fran (4)

GK1 PL Völk (2)

1. - 2. Std.:

08.00 – 09.30

Mensa

 

1. - 2.: Fran + Klap

 

 

Fr, 05.06.

GK1 Ph Mahm (8)

GK1 Ch Schw (2)

GK1 Bi Berg (16)

GK2 Bi Klap (21)

GK3 Bi Kief (21)

3. - 4. Std.:

10.00 – 11.30

Mensa

 

3. - 4.: Mahm + Schw

 

 

 

Nachschreibtermin: Dienstag, 09.06.20 Mensa

Notenabgabe:          Mittwoch, 10.06.20         

Notenkonferenz:      Dienstag, 16.06.20